Teilnehmer und Teams 2021

Teilnehmerliste 2021

Teilnehmer Züchter Tauben-Nr. Team Status
Beermann, Siegfried        
Beermann, Siegfried        
Bergholz, Joachim        
Bergholz, Joachim        
Bongartz, Richard        
Bongartz, Richard        
Breuer, Werner        
Breuer, Werner        
Brück, Werner        
Brück, Werner        
Familie Küppers        
Familie Küppers        
Familie Poth        
Familie Poth        
Gerighausen, Josef        
Gerighausen, Josef        
Glassmacher, Wilhelm        
Haselör, Carolin        
Haselör, Carolin        
Houben, Josef        
Houben, Josef        
Hülsebusch, Jürgen        
Hülsebusch, Jürgen        
Junker, Quirin        
Kaumanns, Werner-Josef        
Kaumanns, Werner-Josef        
Klinkhammer, Rudolf Kürten, Wilhelm      
Klinkhammer, Rudolf Poth-Leyendecker      
Koch, Marla & Jonas        
Königstein, Adrian        
Königstein, Adrian        
Königstein, Adrian        
Königstein, Adrian        
Königstein, Joachim        
Königstein, Joachim        
Königstein, Joachim        
Königstein, Joachim        
Königstein, Ursel        
Königstein, Ursel        
Königstein, Ursel        
Königstein, Ursel        
Kreitmair, Julia Kürten, Wilhelm      
Kreitmair, Julia Zimmermann, Sven      
Kreuer, Werner        
Kreuer, Werner        
Krupp, Philomena + Egon        
Kuhlmann, Hermann-Josef        
Kuhlmann, Hermann-Josef        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Kürten, Wilhelm        
Leyendecker, Jan Kürten, Wilhelm      
Leyendecker, Jan Zimmermann, Sven      
Leyendecker, Tom Kürten, Wilhelm      
Leyendecker, Tom Poth-Leyendecker      
Merzbach, Berthold        
Merzbach, Berthold        
Meurer, Helmut        
Meurer, Helmut        
Meurer, Helmut        
Meurer, Helmut        
Michels-Lambertz        
Michels-Lambertz        
Niesbach, Ralf        
Niesbach, Ralf        
Niesbach, Ralf        
Peters-Dudek        
Peters-Dudek        
Poth-Leyendecker        
Preussen Derby        
Preussen Derby        
Preussen Derby        
Preussen Derby        
Rauch, Bruno        
Rauch, Bruno        
Rauch, Bruno        
Rauch, Bruno        
Rauch, David        
Rauch, David        
Rauch, David        
Rauch, David        
Rauch, Hiltrud        
Rauch, Hiltrud        
Rauch, Hiltrud        
Rauch, Hiltrud        
Rur Raketen        
Rur Raketen        
Rur Raketen        
Rur Raketen        
Rur Raketen        
Rur Raketen        
Salentin, Franz-Josef        
Salentin, Franz-Josef        
Salentin, Franz-Josef        
Salentin, Franz-Josef        
Schank, Florian        
Schank, Florian        
Schank, Florian        
Schank, Florian        
Schank, Florian        
Schank, Florian        
Schank, Florian        
Schlang, Robert        
Schlang, Robert        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmaul, Claus-Peter        
Schmidt, Elias Kürten, Wilhelm      
Schmidt, Elias Schmidt, Michael      
Schmidt, Robin Kürten, Wilhelm      
Schmidt, Robin Schmidt, Michael      
Schmitz, Dominik Kürten, Wilhelm      
Schmitz, Dominik Zimmermann, Sven      
Schmitz, Niklas Kürten, Wilhelm      
Schmitz, Niklas Poth-Leyendecker      
Schoenenberg, Uwe        
Schoenenberg, Uwe        
Schotten, Hermann-Josef        
Schotten, Hermann-Josef        
SG Christian        
SG Christian        
SG Immeln & Sohn        
SG Immeln & Sohn        
SG Schmaul        
SG Schmaul        
SG Schmaul        
SG Schmaul        
SG Schmaul        
SG Schmaul        
SG Schmaul        
SG Schmaul        
SG Pingen        
SG Pingen        
SG Urfey-Menzel        
SG Urfey-Menzel        
Strommenger, Jürgen        
Strommenger, Jürgen        
Strommenger, Jürgen        
Strommenger, Jürgen        
Team Bank        
Team Bank        
Team Kürten-Schmaul        
Team Kürten-Schmaul        
Team Kürten-Schmaul        
Team Kürten-Schmaul        
Team Rheinland        
Team Rheinland        
Team Rheinland        
Team Rheinland        
Team Rheinland        
Team Rheinland        
Team Schmitz-Meng        
Team Schmitz-Meng        
Team Schmitz-Meng        
Team Schmitz-Meng        
Theis, Erwin        
Zingsheim-Hoss        
Zingsheim-Hoss        
ZG Schmitz-Hilgers        
ZG Schmitz-Hilgers        
ZG Schmitz-Hilgers        
ZG Schmitz-Hilgers        

Teams 2021

Team Blau:

Team Gelb:

Team Grün:

Team Rot:

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Reisevereinigung Eifelhöhen